Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold6
4-Underperform0
5-Sell1
Mean Recommendation: 3.1

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 200.360.370.350.362200.00
AnnualDec 190.270.340.210.277528.92
AnnualDec 180.190.250.140.19713-1.50
QuarterlySep 180.040.060.030.047316.76
QuarterlyDec 18-0.010.02-0.03-0.027010.00
QuarterlyMar 190.100.100.090.104100.00
QuarterlyJun 190.110.120.090.124118.35
Long Term Growth 20.0020.0020.0020.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 170.320.41-22.01
AnnualDec 160.450.47-3.43
AnnualDec 150.320.321.05
QuarterlyJun 180.100.0819.66
QuarterlyMar 180.080.079.59
QuarterlyDec 17-0.050.05-194.59
QuarterlySep 170.050.0419.53
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters