Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold6
4-Underperform0
5-Sell1
Mean Recommendation: 3.1

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 200.320.340.300.322108.10
AnnualDec 190.240.270.200.257202.64
AnnualDec 180.200.240.140.2075112.01
QuarterlyJun 180.090.110.050.097333.33
QuarterlySep 180.040.060.030.047316.76
QuarterlyDec 18-0.010.02-0.03-0.01750-313.35
QuarterlyMar 190.090.090.090.09310-11.11
Long Term Growth 20.0020.0020.0020.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 170.320.41-22.01
AnnualDec 160.450.47-3.43
AnnualDec 150.320.321.05
QuarterlyMar 180.080.079.59
QuarterlyDec 17-0.050.05-194.59
QuarterlySep 170.050.0419.53
QuarterlyJun 170.150.16-4.26
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters