Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy2
3-Hold5
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.7

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 190.740.750.730.742000.00
AnnualDec 180.620.660.590.627000.00
AnnualDec 170.520.550.500.537000.00
QuarterlySep 170.110.120.100.117000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.100.110.090.107000.00
QuarterlyMar 180.190.190.190.193000.00
QuarterlyJun 180.180.200.160.173000.00
Long Term Growth 20.0020.0020.0020.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.450.47-3.43
QuarterlySep 160.100.0819.05
QuarterlyDec 160.070.09-23.91
QuarterlyMar 170.160.1415.66
QuarterlyJun 170.150.16-4.26
AnnualDec 150.320.321.05
AnnualDec 140.230.24-2.66
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters