Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy2
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.7

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 190.810.810.810.811000.00
AnnualDec 180.660.690.640.675000.00
AnnualDec 170.540.550.520.54500-0.74
QuarterlyMar 170.140.140.130.14501-3.72
QuarterlyJun 170.160.170.160.165000.21
QuarterlySep 170.120.130.110.125000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.110.120.100.11500-1.18
Long Term Growth 20.0020.0020.0020.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.450.47-3.43
QuarterlyMar 160.140.1132.43
QuarterlyJun 160.140.135.38
QuarterlySep 160.100.0819.05
QuarterlyDec 160.070.09-23.91
AnnualDec 150.320.321.05
AnnualDec 140.230.24-2.66
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters