Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy2
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.7

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 190.790.790.790.791000.00
AnnualDec 180.670.710.630.676000.00
AnnualDec 170.550.550.530.556000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.160.170.150.166000.00
QuarterlySep 170.120.120.110.126000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.110.120.110.116000.00
QuarterlyMar 180.200.200.190.202000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.450.47-3.43
QuarterlyJun 160.140.135.38
QuarterlySep 160.100.0819.05
QuarterlyDec 160.070.09-23.91
QuarterlyMar 170.160.1415.66
AnnualDec 150.320.321.05
AnnualDec 140.230.24-2.66
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters